Home
Coaches
Players
Academies
Winners
News
Team
Reports
Tournaments
Girls' 14 Singles
F
(1) Salma Farhat
Grace Hakopian
6-1; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
SF
Grace Hakopian
Maryia Hrynashka
6-4; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
SF
(1) Salma Farhat
(5) Mika Ikemori
6-4; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
Q
Grace Hakopian
(2) Amani Shah
Wd (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
Q
Maryia Hrynashka
Mira Filiberti
6-4; 6-2
Girls' 14 Singles
Q
(5) Mika Ikemori
(4) Asha Gidwani
7-6; 2-6; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
Q
(1) Salma Farhat
Anna Petrescu
6-2; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
16
(2) Amani Shah
Michela Moore
6-1; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
16
Grace Hakopian
McKenna Chudy
6-2; 7-6(6)
Girls' 14 Singles
16
Maryia Hrynashka
Caroline Lemcke
6-3; 6-4
Girls' 14 Singles
16
Mira Filiberti
(7) Lauren Joyce
6-2; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
16
(5) Mika Ikemori
Gayathri Krishnan
6-2; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
16
(4) Asha Gidwani
Jessica MacCallum
7-5; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
16
Anna Petrescu
(8) Isabella Chhiv
6-4; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
16
(1) Salma Farhat
Madison Shepperson
6-2; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
32
(2) Amani Shah
Makenna Barrett
1-6; 6-2; 7-6(3)
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Michela Moore
Anne Yang
1-1Ret (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Grace Hakopian
Annette Robertson
6-3; 1-6; 6-4
Girls' 14 Singles
32
McKenna Chudy
Quin Brady
6-3; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Caroline Lemcke
(3) Madeleine Jessup
3-6; 6-3Ret (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Maryia Hrynashka
Ava Martin
6-1; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
32
(7) Lauren Joyce
Stacey Samonte
6-3; 6-2
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Mira Filiberti
Carla Pacot
6-2; 7-5
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Gayathri Krishnan
Bianca Molnar
6-1; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
32
(5) Mika Ikemori
Tess Heber
6-1; 6-2
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Jessica MacCallum
Emma Pell
6-1; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
32
(4) Asha Gidwani
Ellie Gyuro
6-2; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Anna Petrescu
Julianne Nguyen
6-1; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
32
(8) Isabella Chhiv
Sarah MacCallum
6-4; 6-2
Girls' 14 Singles
32
Madison Shepperson
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen
6-2; 6-2
Girls' 14 Singles
32
(1) Salma Farhat
Carolina Williams
6-0; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
PL-S
Mira Filiberti
(2) Amani Shah
Wd (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
PL-S
Anna Petrescu
(4) Asha Gidwani
3-4Ret (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
PL-F
Anna Petrescu
Mira Filiberti
Wd (pc)
Girls' 14 Singles
PL
(5) Mika Ikemori
Maryia Hrynashka
6-1; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
CF
Gayathri Krishnan
(7) Lauren Joyce
6-4; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
CS
Gayathri Krishnan
(8) Isabella Chhiv
7-5; 2-6; 12-10
Girls' 14 Singles
CS
(7) Lauren Joyce
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen
6-2; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
CQ
(8) Isabella Chhiv
Madison Shepperson
6-4; 6-4
Girls' 14 Singles
CQ
Gayathri Krishnan
Jessica MacCallum
6-4; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
CQ
(7) Lauren Joyce
Caroline Lemcke
3-6; 6-2; 10-4
Girls' 14 Singles
CQ
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen
McKenna Chudy
6-2; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
Madison Shepperson
Makenna Barrett
6-4; 7-5
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
(8) Isabella Chhiv
Quin Brady
3-6; 6-2; 10-1
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
Jessica MacCallum
Ava Martin
6-2; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
Gayathri Krishnan
Carla Pacot
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
(7) Lauren Joyce
Bianca Molnar
6-4; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
Caroline Lemcke
Ellie Gyuro
5-7; 6-1; 10-2
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
McKenna Chudy
Julianne Nguyen
7-6; 4-6; 10-5
Girls' 14 Singles
R2
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen
Michela Moore
6-3; 6-1
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Makenna Barrett
Anne Yang
Wo (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Quin Brady
Annette Robertson
Wd (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Ava Martin
(3) Madeleine Jessup
Wd (inj)
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Carla Pacot
Stacey Samonte
6-3; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Bianca Molnar
Tess Heber
6-0; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Ellie Gyuro
Emma Pell
6-4; 6-3
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Julianne Nguyen
Sarah MacCallum
7-6; 7-6
Girls' 14 Singles
R1
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen
Carolina Williams
6-3; 6-4